The acc it was sent 2 was [email protected]
by
retagged by

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.

8 Answers

Best answer
i forgot my facebook password
by
tasfia sayeed
by
forgot my email and password. Can't open my Facebook ?
by

zxcvzxcv1234

by
I had a phone but I lost it and I had made me a new Facebook with the number I used to have and I forgot my password and I'm trying to get into my Facebook
by
Have two phones and two emails and lost information to set up other email
by
lost my email password the one i use for facebok
by
forget my email password
by